AVERAGES MUST HAVE 12 OR MORE GAMES

FINAL AVERAGES

Last NameFirst NameMISuffixPinsGamesAverageLeagueCenter
AbbottAshleyR747951146Family Affair FallTenpins & More
AbbottAshleyR429130143Family Affair WinterTenpins & More
Adakai-TrujilloJaxF1662217910 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
AlvarezYarelisM317015211High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
AlvarezYarelisM1281064200Sport Youth Fall – SPTenpins & More
AndersonDanielR772763122Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
AndersonCody632560105Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
BacaJacob291024121Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
BacaSonja619354114Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
BalmerErikJ33692414010 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
BalmerErikJ33872712510 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
BeckMicaiah1115176510 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
BlairAlan176912147High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
BraunElias44364794Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
BurfiendPeyton16252177Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
BurksAlyssaI676845150Three Amigos/SuperStarsStarlight Bowling
BurnettJoshZ329715219High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
BurnettJoshZ581030193Family Affair WinterTenpins & More
BurnettJoshZ457124190Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
BurnettJoshZ56323018710 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
BurnettJoshZ638136177Sport Youth Spring – SPTenpins & More
BurnettJoshZ1160568170Sport Youth Fall – SPTenpins & More
ByrdColinR251615167High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
CamposKrystalD44893014910 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
CamposKrystalD222815148High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
ChavezJaydenR47885488Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
CooperKylerM841769121Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
CostanedaMarkoT13461874Three Amigos/SuperStarsStarlight Bowling
CrainJackson25792795Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
DelmoreJames (Jacob)JVI34054575Three Amigos/SuperStarsStarlight Bowling
DelmoreXzavier26714559Three Amigos/SuperStarsStarlight Bowling
DobbinsJayceC14891599Silva Saturday Juniors IISilva Lanes
DobbinsJayceC12981586Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
DorrMckenzieD377028134Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
DuttonRobert FF435630145Family Affair WinterTenpins & More
DuttonRobert FF595451116Family Affair FallTenpins & More
FaulhaberKaiP338624141Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
FileKalyssaR567654105Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
FileMariyahN367536102Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
FinchamDanielleA790145175Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
FinchamDevinQ774261126Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
Fischer-OrtegaAdrianM522248108Silva Youth Scratch – SPSilva Lanes
FordBobbyR1373159110 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
FranchereIsabelleL33243011010 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
FranchereIsabelleL30493010110 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
FrittsKallistaJ284115189High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
FrittsKallistaJ1218468179Sport Youth Fall – SPTenpins & More
FrittsKallistaJ556732173Sport Youth Spring – SPTenpins & More
GallegosDonaldJ168112140High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
GallegosCriseldaE8441846Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
GapsDestiny489548101Three Amigos/SuperStarsStarlight Bowling
GarciaXavierM37944584Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
GarciaCruzA27574561Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
GomezDominicM220715147High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
GonzalesJosephD913769132Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
GouveiaSommerE470532147Sport Youth Spring – SPTenpins & More
GreeneJosiah366152410 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
HackneyJustinL637636177Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
HackneyJ.A.D30163683Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
HainesAdrianC33742712410 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
HainesKenadieP2434279010 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
HainesKadenceO2678308910 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
HainesKenadieP2330307710 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
HeatonRyanL470242111Three Amigos/SuperStarsStarlight Bowling
HughesPrestonK466124194Family Affair WinterTenpins & More
HumphreyTylerB167312139Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
HumphriesBrevanD200415133High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
JamaelMichael485432151Silva Youth Scratch – SPSilva Lanes
JaramilloLaurenT495628177Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
JaramilloLaurenT772648160Silva Youth Scratch – SPSilva Lanes
JonesJacobM19112191Three Amigos/SuperStarsStarlight Bowling
JonesSierra10101856Three Amigos/SuperStarsStarlight Bowling
KohmanAnthony245115163High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
KraeheKaiA297720148Sport Youth Spring – SPTenpins & More
KraeheKaiA35242414610 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
LarimoreMikailahJ31952413310 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
Leon-GuerreroJonathanM278224115Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
Leon-GuerreroJonathanM400940100Silva Youth Scratch – SPSilva Lanes
LewisBillyJ11761769Silva Saturday Juniors IISilva Lanes
LinaresAileen322315214High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
LinaresAileen1124864175Adult Sport Fall – SPTenpins & More
LopezAydenP197812164High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
LopezSantiagoJ23743079Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
LopezEri’AnaL19463064Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
MacPheeTylorE450528160Silva Youth Scratch – SPSilva Lanes
MaestasEddieG18762478Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
ManciniCalistaM910214310 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
MarrusoEsaiM169315112High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
MartinMaxwellJ438826168Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
MartinCharlesA371128132Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
Martin-RenaudJayden644660107Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
MayhewRachelL2068306810 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
McKenzieDylanR32222711910 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
McquerryRilieJ561936156Three Amigos/SuperStarsStarlight Bowling
MessengerJaidevin (JD)L217712181High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
MessengerJaidevin (JD)L37772415710 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
MessengerJaidevin (JD)L543036150Sport Youth Spring – SPTenpins & More
MessengerJaidevin (JD)L925763146Sport Youth Fall – SPTenpins & More
MeuthJamieF50993016910 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
MeuthJamieF33832116110 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
MooreJacobB39574489Silva Youth Scratch – SPSilva Lanes
MulderMatthewA45383015110 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
MulderGillian38403012810 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
MulderMackenzieM2734309110 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
MullerShane46065190Family Affair FallTenpins & More
NicholsKeela14752170Three Amigos/SuperStarsStarlight Bowling
N-TrujilloTierney11002152Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
OntiverosAntonio1067172148Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
OntiverosIliana602057105Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
OronaBenjaminB2142277910 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
OronaBenjaminB1464216910 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
OrtizXavierD240824100Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
OrtizXavierD16791893Silva Saturday Juniors IISilva Lanes
PahlsJuliette820163130Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
PetersonAbigailG1238274510 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
PickettSarahN1836218710 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
PickettDeAndreS1522188410 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
PickettSarahN1798276610 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
PickettLexiD1242245110 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
PierceJesseD410128146Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
PierceDaxA124812104Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
PondBenA210412175High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
PrietoJesusA186112155High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
PrioleauRobinN518428185Sport Youth Spring – SPTenpins & More
ProvencherXavier351631113Three Amigos/SuperStarsStarlight Bowling
RamirezLydiaM191714136High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
RobinsonVictoria23914849Three Amigos/SuperStarsStarlight Bowling
Rodriguez-NazzLucasH282320141Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
Rodriguez-NazzLucasH715156127Silva Youth Scratch – SPSilva Lanes
RomanoNoah16742762Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
RomanoNoah7461262Silva Saturday Juniors IISilva Lanes
RomanoLily4241235Silva Saturday Juniors IISilva Lanes
RossAngel488212310 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
Ruiz-JimenezAidenM616546134Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
SanchezKelseyP47646079Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
SandersTrevorR223115148High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
SaulNoah42302219210 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
SaulNoah627635179Sport Youth Spring – SPTenpins & More
SeeleyMaksim5911249Silva Saturday Juniors IISilva Lanes
SeloverWesleyP186012155High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
SeloverWesleyP35582713110 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
SharmaBradleyC303530101Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
SharmaBradleyC11981299Silva Saturday Juniors IISilva Lanes
SheffieldZachariahJ5641247Silva Saturday Juniors IISilva Lanes
ShortJackO12291581Silva Saturday Juniors IISilva Lanes
SimmonsVincentJ42223014010 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
SimmonsVincentJ36892713610 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
SimmonsVictorE33912712510 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
SimmonsVincentJ631751123Family Affair FallTenpins & More
SimmonsVictorE35433011810 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
SimmonsVictorE557751109Family Affair FallTenpins & More
SmithPaytonB32573010810 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
SmithPaytonB2601279610 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
SmithZoeyS2281307610 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
SmithZoeyS1218245010 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
St ClairIanJ14532460Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
TharpCalebN26362410910 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
TharpCasonM344211610 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
ThompsonKaraA210712175High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
ThompsonKaraA1171967174Sport Youth Fall – SPTenpins & More
ThompsonAlex907264141Sport Youth Fall – SPTenpins & More
ThompsonAlex377328134Sport Youth Spring – SPTenpins & More
TindellPierceJ196812164Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
TorgersonLukeJ329028117Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
TorgersonLukeJ489248101Silva Youth Scratch – SPSilva Lanes
TorrezCarlosJJr486530162Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
TrujilloLoganL43683014510 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
TrujilloLoganL43733014510 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
ValdezMarcusD592340148Silva Youth Scratch – SPSilva Lanes
VanderlipAubrey45693015210 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
VanderlipAubrey37553012510 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
VanderlipKira32143010710 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
VanderlipKira30983010310 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
Walker-MasonGavin391728139Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
WallBrettK391728139Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes
WallBrettK381930127Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
WilsonAimee648863102Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl

Last NameFirst NameMISuffixPinsGamesAverage
AbbottAshleyR235618130
AbeytaAdamJ271819143
AlvarezYarelisM412819217
AnicitoJaredR312617183
BlairAlan250318139
BooneKonnerV209320104
BooneKristopherJ204418113
BottinelliKaylaM268021127
BravoEmily15541697
BurnettJoshZ441423191
BurnhamJaydenG13029144
C De BacaTobyM477323207
CaldwellTyC256517150
CamposKrystalD319320159
CantuRobertJr253017148
ChavezIsaacT9901099
CrownKevinK148210148
DavisAaronL258014184
DavisWillE231211210
DonnellyEvanV224919118
DryeCodyJ172111156
EllisAmeliaD8026133
EsserTannerH18832189
FileMariyahN196717115
FinchamDanielleA293516183
FloresAngeloS229620114
FrittsKallistaJ395119207
GallegosStephenC302520151
GallegosZacharyD308819162
GarciaCodyR149713115
GarnettJessicaJ312478
GaunaEricE201410201
GibsonKendraC10191192
GomezDominicM255018141
GouveiaSommerE295420147
GrimesMatthewJ282821134
HackneyJustinL358821170
HainesKadenceO881997
HarmonAlexJ361117212
HersonJosieM190114135
HoakJustinJ266417156
HolguinEstevanV130713100
HughesConnorS10237146
HymanDerekJ141110141
JamaelMichael380421181
JohnsonDavidV195911178
KerkmansEliseoM105410105
KingKellerL235620117
KitchensEmma163014116
KitchensXavier382121181
KmetzAmandaB6665133
KraeheKaiA232114165
KuhnJacobN195413150
LarimoreMikailahJ203514145
LavoieJaydenR258917152
LeDouxCooperR215520107
Leon-GuerreroJonathanM204016127
MacPheeSerenityJ8538106
MacPheeTylorE223611203
MaestasLawrenceE10491195
ManzanaresAthenaM162614116
MartinMaxwellJ243115162
MartinezBenitoA179116111
MeadowcroftMaxO335483
MedinaJordanB277621132
MessengerJaidevin (JD)L180010180
MeuthJamieF10146169
MontanoYeneneshA262417154
MulderGillian229215152
MulderMatthewA331121157
NewlonMichael148011134
PettitMatthewV239518133
PrioleauRobinN290114207
QuintanaThomasR11838147
RobinsonKorbenJ203512169
RodeloChrisJ11239124
RomeroGabrielA291117171
RoybalAliciaC2032101
SamaniegoJacob9289103
SeloverWesleyP247516154
ShineShawnM196816123
SmedleyWallaceJ188412157
ThalmanThomasJ259214185
ThompsonAlex214312178
ThompsonKaraA365719192
TindellPierceJ292919154
TiquiEliseoM194297
VigilAutumnM330619174
VigilChristopherF156313120
VigilMichael103010103
Walker-MasonGavin4854121
WeddigeJustinH336917198
WilliamsAllyssaC314919165
WilsonKevinA200611182
WindsorRachel177111161

Last NameFirst NameMISuffixPinsGamesAverageLeagueCenter
ProvencherXavier9811281Three Amigos/Superstars IIStarlight Bowling
WoodsKaylaM11911299NMHSBATenpins & More
VigilAnthonyF140712117Three Amigos/SuperstarsStarlight Bowling
LozaAnaL147712123NMHSBATenpins & More
NietoJoe (Trey)AIII147812123Three Amigos/SuperstarsStarlight Bowling
KraeheKaiA14921212410 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
ChesserKaitlynP161712134NMHSBATenpins & More
PollardMadysonE163412136NMHSBATenpins & More
SmedleyWallaceJ165412137NMHSBATenpins & More
ThalmanThomasJ172412143NMHSBATenpins & More
McNeelyLoganT173012144NMHSBATenpins & More
PolkReese174112145NMHSBATenpins & More
SalleeKadenE184712153NMHSBATenpins & More
Douma AidooSonnieJ196812164NMHSBATenpins & More
YbarraXavier199512166NMHSBATenpins & More
JensenBryceJ206712172NMHSBATenpins & More
FriedmanAdam130913100NMHSBATenpins & More
SanchezNoahV167113128NMHSBATenpins & More
MartinezChandlerR173813133NMHSBATenpins & More
NavaretteSantiagoD184613142NMHSBATenpins & More
OjaSamuelC223013171NMHSBATenpins & More
McCloudLaelia10811477Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
AshcraftTristanK11301480NMHSBATenpins & More
Soto SaavedraMichelle12801491NMHSBATenpins & More
FileKalyssaR140014100Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
DeprestLilyN164214117Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
PearsonCaedenT174714124NMHSBATenpins & More
BakerAaronM187114133NMHSBATenpins & More
JamesJoahD192014137NMHSBATenpins & More
KelseyKamryn194514138NMHSBATenpins & More
PerezGabrielM197914141NMHSBATenpins & More
GallegosMiguel200014142NMHSBATenpins & More
BillipsPecosW206814147NMHSBATenpins & More
JohnsonParkerB208214148NMHSBATenpins & More
JeterTylerL221314158NMHSBATenpins & More
ValdezMarcusD230614164NMHSBATenpins & More
GaunaEricE242114172NMHSBATenpins & More
HughesPrestonK241114172NMHSBATenpins & More
BrownCadenJ245114175NMHSBATenpins & More
DavisAaronL263114187NMHSBATenpins & More
RoybalTaliaM773155110 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
KulekAndrewJ12301582NMHSBATenpins & More
BivensBrianna1247158310 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
JonesJaydenN14091593Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
BivensBrianna1440159610 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
MunsonDevinP155915103NMHSBATenpins & More
Leon-GuerreroJonathanM157115104NMHSBATenpins & More
LewisLillynn157115104NMHSBATenpins & More
HendricksonLanceD168615112NMHSBATenpins & More
SmithBrandon (Jack)169315112Three Amigos/Superstars IIStarlight Bowling
LoustaunauSamuelT170015113NMHSBATenpins & More
BurnsJoshM175315116NMHSBATenpins & More
MasonZane180315120NMHSBATenpins & More
ByrdColinR192115128NMHSBATenpins & More
StoreySkylerC258015172NMHSBATenpins & More
HarmonAlexJ267615178NMHSBATenpins & More
IngramZacharyJ267115178NMHSBATenpins & More
MoorheadCoyL289215192NMHSBATenpins & More
BooneKonnerV14371689NMHSBATenpins & More
PadillaKendraC163516102NMHSBATenpins & More
MoldenCharlotteA183016114NMHSBATenpins & More
DelcidVanessaC202016126NMHSBATenpins & More
HendricksonSethF227416142NMHSBATenpins & More
JohnsTravisJ235516147NMHSBATenpins & More
MartinezJayden273416170Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes
ConnorsKalebA207117121NMHSBATenpins & More
DavisCodyM206417121NMHSBATenpins & More
WebbJordanM213117125NMHSBATenpins & More
VigilSamuelJ245617144NMHSBATenpins & More
NavaretteAntonioJ256417150NMHSBATenpins & More
ZottnickShaneA274017161NMHSBATenpins & More
RossTaylorL284617167NMHSBATenpins & More
ManezIsaiahJ316517186NMHSBATenpins & More
WeddigeJustinH325617191NMHSBATenpins & More
VeloEthan335217197NMHSBATenpins & More
DavisWillE354317208NMHSBATenpins & More
BenardDeo375417220NMHSBATenpins & More
HeatonRyanL15631886Three Amigos/SuperstarsStarlight Bowling
SimmonsVictorE1574188710 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
JonesDakotahJ16061889Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
KohlerAustinS194418108Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
KohlerDakota EJ195818108Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
PenaRyan197018109NMHSBATenpins & More
PaldoffCasieA213318118Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
PerezJose219218121NMHSBATenpins & More
KimLauryn222718123NMHSBATenpins & More
LavoieJaydenR230418128NMHSBATenpins & More
SeeryLachlynG232218129NMHSBATenpins & More
GuruleXavierJ241718134NMHSBATenpins & More
McquerryRilieJ248818138Three Amigos/SuperstarsStarlight Bowling
KraeheKaiA272418151NMHSBATenpins & More
BeAnH200519105NMHSBATenpins & More
BooneKristopherJ208019109NMHSBATenpins & More
GonzalesAngeloE212319111NMHSBATenpins & More
MaestasChristopherJ214819113NMHSBATenpins & More
BratzelKoltonA218519115NMHSBATenpins & More
WilsonCzenzciC223319117NMHSBATenpins & More
KellyTorynJ232219122NMHSBATenpins & More
JensenBrandonE251319132NMHSBATenpins & More
CabaguaMadisonR257219135NMHSBATenpins & More
McquerryRilieJ272319143Three Amigos/Superstars IIStarlight Bowling
KohlerAustinS283419149NMHSBATenpins & More
WeberJordanC286519150NMHSBATenpins & More
PrietoJesusA290319152NMHSBATenpins & More
WilliamsAllyssaC295419155NMHSBATenpins & More
PfeifferCamdenS301619158NMHSBATenpins & More
SeeryCadenW301719158NMHSBATenpins & More
BowersKameronL316719166NMHSBATenpins & More
HidalgoBrandonW319119167NMHSBATenpins & More
RomeroAngelaN328319172NMHSBATenpins & More
MacPheeTylorE349919184NMHSBATenpins & More
BergmanEvanD18902094NMHSBATenpins & More
McCulloughMarleyM208520104NMHSBATenpins & More
RequardAustinB213520106NMHSBATenpins & More
GutierrezAntonioJ214520107NMHSBATenpins & More
EsparzaEvelynI219120109NMHSBATenpins & More
UriosteAudreeJ222820111NMHSBATenpins & More
SeloverWesleyP245820122NMHSBATenpins & More
TerrazasJuliet247620123NMHSBATenpins & More
MedinaDavidE262120131NMHSBATenpins & More
BorinTylerS277620138NMHSBATenpins & More
KnightonJacob299420149NMHSBATenpins & More
KohlerDakota EJ298820149NMHSBATenpins & More
DavisReeceT334120167NMHSBATenpins & More
DelmoreXzavier10812151Three Amigos/Superstars IIStarlight Bowling
DelmoreJames (Jacob)JVI11052152Three Amigos/Superstars IIStarlight Bowling
OronaBenjaminB1206215710 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
CarreraLucasC12622160Three Amigos/Superstars IIStarlight Bowling
WalzJacksonA15382173Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
CasausAryannaA1602217610 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
CasausAryannaA1646217810 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
OlsonCarliR17602183Three Amigos/Superstars IIStarlight Bowling
FileMariyahN20572197Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
BaughmanJustinE245521116NMHSBATenpins & More
MartinezJeremiahL244821116NMHSBATenpins & More
MeuthReidA24562111610 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
MaderaYocelyn245821117NMHSBATenpins & More
TomlinsonMorganS253321120NMHSBATenpins & More
MeuthJamieF28182113410 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
VicentiSamuelR299721142NMHSBATenpins & More
MessengerJaidevin (JD)L322321153NMHSBATenpins & More
DamonLaMarrA360221171NMHSBATenpins & More
HackneyJustinL367421174NMHSBATenpins & More
ThompsonKaraA370121176NMHSBATenpins & More
CamposMarcus250222113NMHSBATenpins & More
DamronRobertA284522129NMHSBATenpins & More
LarimoreMikailahJ291222132NMHSBATenpins & More
JoeIzaiahA345822157NMHSBATenpins & More
FanningRiellaL350122159NMHSBATenpins & More
SanchezAaronR387222176NMHSBATenpins & More
MacPheeBrandynJ432722196NMHSBATenpins & More
YbanezAubreeE13112357Three Amigos/SuperstarsStarlight Bowling
McKinneyKalebN246723107Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes
BaseyJaredM313923136NMHSBATenpins & More
PierceAustinJ366323159NMHSBATenpins & More
ClarkZaneL375923163NMHSBATenpins & More
MorganTylerE392023170NMHSBATenpins & More
ZiskaConner435023189NMHSBATenpins & More
BeckMalachi753243110 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
OlsonCarliR18772478Three Amigos/SuperstarsStarlight Bowling
WeiszBrodyT2167249010 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
HeatonRyanL23192496Three Amigos/Superstars IIStarlight Bowling
FranchereLoganA2346249710 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
WeiszBrodyT24122410010 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
LarimoreMikailahJ27102411210 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
McKenzieDylanR27662411510 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
VigilAnthonyF282324117Three Amigos/Superstars IIStarlight Bowling
BurksAlyssaI337524140Three Amigos/SuperstarsStarlight Bowling
WeberJordanC365624152High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
JamaelMichael436824182NMHSBATenpins & More
C De BacaMontanaC394025157NMHSBATenpins & More
C De BacaTobyM513626197NMHSBATenpins & More
AlvarezYarelisM536826206NMHSBATenpins & More
FrittsKallistaJ561526215NMHSBATenpins & More
CherryMariahL15422757Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
GallegosCriseldaE16522761Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
SmithPaytonB2565279510 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
SmithBrandon (Jack)305227113Three Amigos/SuperstarsStarlight Bowling
MeuthReidA34882712910 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
Rodriguez-NazzLucasH390927144Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
AbeytaRyanM343528122Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes
RomanoNoah10132934Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
TrujilloTrystiana333629115Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
RossTaylorL504029173High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
BeckMicaiah1494304910 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
WagnerJacksonS21983073High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
VanderlipKira2354307810 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
FranchereIsabelleL2678308910 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
VanderlipKira2836309410 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
SmithPaytonB2975309910 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
DewartKyraH30593010110 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
VanderlipAubrey32523010810 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
BalmerErikJ33693011210 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More
VanderlipAubrey35583011810 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
WallBrettK378130126Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
BalmerErikJ38243012710 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
BurksAlyssaI428730142Three Amigos/Superstars IIStarlight Bowling
MeuthJamieF45303015110 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More
N-TrujilloTierney20023262Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
GaunaEricE560832175Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes
Leon-GuerreroJonathanM335533101Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
HootenOliveL369833112Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
WeberJordanC445933135Family Affair FallTenpins & More
HernandezIsaiahB34163694Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
TaylorSophia382736106Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
GarciaCodyR387536107High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
MaestasChristopherJ451436125High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
DoucettTylerD559536155High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
DowBrandon579736161High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
KraeheKaiA591536164High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
LopezAydenP600336166High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
PrietoJesusA604036167High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
LopezSantiagoJ18593848Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
BacaSonja390139100Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
GallegosStephenC432539110High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
CaldwellTyC471139120High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
CamposKrystalD505039129High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
AbbottAshleyR546439140Family Affair FallTenpins & More
PadillaJacobD561439143High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
BurnettJoshZ598239153High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
C De BacaMontanaC642039164Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes
MessengerJaidevin (JD)L656839168High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
ThompsonKaraA688039176Family Affair FallTenpins & More
PierceAustinJ715539183High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
AlvarezYarelisM797239204High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
FrittsKallistaJ800739205High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
LinaresAileen806739206High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More
MacPheeBrandynJ703140175Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes
OckermanJefferySJr433441105Family Affair FallTenpins & More
MooreJacobB440742104Silva Saturday JuniorsSilva Lanes
ValdezMarcusD558744126Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes
MessengerJaidevin (JD)L637744144Sport Singles IITenpins & More
C De BacaTobyM771744175Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes
MacPheeTylorE779444177Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes
AlvarezYarelisM844244191Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes
AndersonDanielR558945124Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
LopezIsaiahC34684872Family Affair WinterTenpins & More
MarkleTaylor524048109Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
McKenzieDylanR589548122Family Affair WinterTenpins & More
OckermanJefferySJr697648145Family Affair WinterTenpins & More
OjaSamuelC821148171Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes
JaramilloLaurenT888948185Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes
HughesPrestonK909548189Family Affair FallTenpins & More
BenardDeo1032548215Family Affair FallTenpins & More
MullerShane677551132Family Affair WinterTenpins & More
ThompsonAlex744351145Family Affair FallTenpins & More
JensenBryceJ860251168Family Affair FallTenpins & More
LinaresAileen1012251198Family Affair FallTenpins & More
ThompsonKaraA1022856182Sport Singles IITenpins & More
CrainJackson52145791Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
BraunElias51005887Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
HughesPrestonK1038960173Sport Singles IITenpins & More
AlvarezYarelisM1130960188Sport Singles IITenpins & More
LinaresAileen1225864191Sport Singles IITenpins & More
FrittsKallistaJ1244364194Sport Singles IITenpins & More
BurckelColin56546981Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
BacocciniNicco910171128Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
SanchezTigerL68577295Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
GonzalesJosephD959672133Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
Doyen-DelMargoEllaS67377589Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
AndersonCody69357888Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
ChavezJaydenR52018164Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
MarquezAnabelT64608179Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
Ruiz-JimenezAidenM1129081139Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
PahlsBritneyD81748497Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
De MaestasTrinityL878384104Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
PahlsJuliette992284118Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
OntiverosAntonio1112085130Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
OntiverosIliana79318791Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
TrujilloLoganL1014187116Skidz Sunday YouthHoliday Bowl
HackneyJ.A.D989189111Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl
HackneyJustinL1562390173Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl

Last NameFirst NameMISuffixPinsGamesAverageLeagueCenter
AbbottAshleyR645442153Some Jazzy NameTenpins & More
BacocciniNicco364027134Holiday Adult/Youth DoublesHoliday Bowl
BalmerErikJ41132914110 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
BalmerErikJ41373013710 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
BalmerErikJ431630143Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
BaseyJaredM622039159Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
BaughmanJustinE371528132Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
BeckMicaiah1438216810 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
BergmanEvanD340832106Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
BivensBrianna2012219510 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
BivensBrianna26312610110 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
BurksAlyssaI449833136Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
BurnettJoshZ49993016610 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
BurnettJoshZ526330175Wednesday 10 x 10 YouthTenpins & More
BurnettJoshZ549733166Some Jazzy NameTenpins & More
C De BacaTobyM494328176Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
CamposKrystalD36953012310 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
CamposKrystalD431530143Wednesday 10 x 10 YouthTenpins & More
CamposKrystalD44013014610 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
CarreraLucasC12361582Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
CasausAryannaA1192129910 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
CasausAryannaA1481188210 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
CurrierJustinD15303051Holiday Adult/Youth DoublesHoliday Bowl
DamonLaMarrA537432167Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
DoucettJohn AFJr1444275310 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
DuttonRobert FF394639101Some Jazzy NameTenpins & More
EllisMorganN634933192Holiday Adult/Youth DoublesHoliday Bowl
EspindaEric (EJ)WJr13121872Holiday Adult/Youth DoublesHoliday Bowl
FileKalyssaR315730105Holiday Adult/Youth DoublesHoliday Bowl
FileMariyahN342630114Holiday Adult/Youth DoublesHoliday Bowl
FranchereIsabelleL2636308710 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
FranchereIsabelleL2952309810 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
GaunaEricE578832180Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
GonzalesJosephD475733144Holiday Adult/Youth DoublesHoliday Bowl
HeatonRyanL136212113Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
HuffmanStevieJ1506305010 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
JamaelMichael657038172Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
KellyTrentD355628127Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
KellyTorynJ474540118Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
KraeheKaiA34452116410 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
KraeheKaiA352921168Wednesday 10 x 10 YouthTenpins & More
LarimoreMikailahJ41843013910 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
LarimoreMikailahJ533939136Some Jazzy NameTenpins & More
LavoieJaydenR536840134Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
LopezXavierG20602776Wednesday 10 x 10 YouthTenpins & More
LopezIsaiahC26302797Wednesday 10 x 10 YouthTenpins & More
LopezAydenP48072717810 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
LopezDylanR34413011410 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
LopezAydenP47623015810 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
LoyaYahairn11042740Wednesday 10 x 10 YouthTenpins & More
LuceroNeveahM12832453Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
MackayTeaganB570542135Some Jazzy NameTenpins & More
MartinezDominicM623733189Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
MartinezJeremiahL544940136Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
MasonZane296924123Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
McquerryRilieJ502833152Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
MedinaDavidE549640137Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
MessengerJaidevin (JD)L44652716510 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
MessengerJaidevin (JD)L482230160Wednesday 10 x 10 YouthTenpins & More
MessengerJaidevin (JD)L55063018310 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
MeuthReidA20231513410 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
MeuthJamieF32221817910 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
MeuthReidA395027146Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
MeuthReidA41223013710 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
MeuthJamieF493230164Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
MeuthJamieF51653017210 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
MoseleyAdyen25093083Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
MoyaLovieanna22333074Wednesday 10 x 10 YouthTenpins & More
MullerSpencer7892137Some Jazzy NameTenpins & More
MullerShane22802784Some Jazzy NameTenpins & More
NietoJoe (Trey)AIII337327124Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
OjaSamuelC669136185Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
OlsonCarliR16622179Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
PearceEllaN22954254Some Jazzy NameTenpins & More
PetersonKaraL767272810 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
PetersonAbigailG904273310 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
PierceAustinJ606036168Some Jazzy NameTenpins & More
ProvencherXavier32883399Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
QuickDamianJ473436131Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
RobinsonVictoria28313385Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
RomeroAngelaN646340161Silva’s High SchoolSilva Lanes
ScerraVeronicaA13312163Wednesday 10 x 10 YouthTenpins & More
SeloverWesleyP38333012710 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
SeloverWesleyP39073013010 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
SimmonsVictorE33643011210 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
SimmonsVictorE35633011810 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
SimmonsVincentJ36323012110 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
SimmonsVincentJ39043013010 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
SimmonsVictorE498142118Some Jazzy NameTenpins & More
SimmonsVincentJ499942119Some Jazzy NameTenpins & More
SmithPaytonB27542710210 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
SmithPaytonB28992710710 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
SmithPaytonB445042105Some Jazzy NameTenpins & More
SnowKeyaanieH350027129Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
TallmanReillyG12442746Holiday Adult/Youth DoublesHoliday Bowl
TrujilloLoganL40373013410 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
TrujilloLoganL42233014010 x 10 Youth SummerTenpins & More
UlibarriSantiagoE18032766Wednesday 10 x 10 YouthTenpins & More
VanderlipKira14851599Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
VanderlipAubrey309121147Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
VanderlipKira2920309710 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
VanderlipAubrey38283012710 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
VigilAnthonyF184115122Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
WeiszBrodyT1854199710 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
WemhonerJordynD379433114Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
WilsonJosh30933010310 x 10 Youth SpringTenpins & More
YbanezAubreeE19903066Superstars/Mini RollersStarlight Bowling
ZiskaConner613033185Holiday Adult/Youth DoublesHoliday Bowl

PRINTABLE AVERAGE BOOKS

HIGH AVERAGES

Last NameFirst NameMISuffixPinsGamesAverageLeagueCenterSeason
BurnettJoshZ329715219High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More2019-20
AlvarezYarelisM412819217High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
LinaresAileen322315214High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More2019-20
HarmonAlexJ361117212High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
AlvarezYarelisM317015211High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More2019-20
C De BacaTobyM477323207High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
FrittsKallistaJ395119207High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
PrioleauRobinN290114207High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
AlvarezYarelisM1281064200Sport Youth Fall – SPTenpins & More2019-20
WeddigeJustinH336917198High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
HughesPrestonK466124194Family Affair WinterTenpins & More2019-20
BurnettJoshZ581030193Family Affair WinterTenpins & More2019-20
SaulNoah42302219210 x 10 Youth WinterTenpins & More2019-20
ThompsonKaraA365719192High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
BurnettJoshZ441423191High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
BurnettJoshZ457124190Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes2019-20
FrittsKallistaJ284115189High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More2019-20
BurnettJoshZ56323018710 x 10 Youth FallTenpins & More2019-20
PrioleauRobinN518428185Sport Youth Spring – SPTenpins & More2019-20
ThalmanThomasJ259214185High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
DavisAaronL258014184High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
AnicitoJaredR312617183High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
FinchamDanielleA293516183High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
JamaelMichael380421181High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
KitchensXavier382121181High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
MessengerJaidevin (JD)L217712181High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More2019-20
FrittsKallistaJ1218468179Sport Youth Fall – SPTenpins & More2019-20
SaulNoah627635179Sport Youth Spring – SPTenpins & More2019-20
ThompsonAlex214312178High School StudentsTenpins & More2019-20
BurnettJoshZ638136177Sport Youth Spring – SPTenpins & More2019-20
HackneyJustinL637636177Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl2019-20
JaramilloLaurenT495628177Silva Youth Sport – SPSilva Lanes2019-20
FinchamDanielleA790145175Holiday YouthHoliday Bowl2019-20
LinaresAileen1124864175Adult Sport Fall – SPTenpins & More2019-20
PondBenA210412175High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More2019-20
ThompsonKaraA210712175High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More2019-20

Last NameFirst NameMISuffixPinsGamesAverageLeagueCenterSeason
BenardDeo375417220NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
FrittsKallistaJ561526215NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
BenardDeo1032548215Family Affair FallTenpins & More2018-19
DavisWillE354317208NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
AlvarezYarelisM536826206NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
LinaresAileen806739206High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More2018-19
FrittsKallistaJ800739205High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More2018-19
AlvarezYarelisM797239204High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More2018-19
LinaresAileen1012251198Family Affair FallTenpins & More2018-19
VeloEthan335217197NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
C De BacaTobyM513626197NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
MacPheeBrandynJ432722196NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
FrittsKallistaJ1244364194Sport Singles IITenpins & More2018-19
MoorheadCoyL289215192NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
WeddigeJustinH325617191NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
AlvarezYarelisM844244191Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes2018-19
LinaresAileen1225864191Sport Singles IITenpins & More2018-19
ZiskaConner435023189NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
HughesPrestonK909548189Family Affair FallTenpins & More2018-19
AlvarezYarelisM1130960188Sport Singles IITenpins & More2018-19
DavisAaronL263114187NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
ManezIsaiahJ316517186NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
JaramilloLaurenT888948185Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes2018-19
MacPheeTylorE349919184NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
PierceAustinJ715539183High School Spring ChallengeTenpins & More2018-19
JamaelMichael436824182NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
ThompsonKaraA1022856182Sport Singles IITenpins & More2018-19
HarmonAlexJ267615178NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
IngramZacharyJ267115178NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
MacPheeTylorE779444177Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes2018-19
ThompsonKaraA370121176NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
SanchezAaronR387222176NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
ThompsonKaraA688039176Family Affair FallTenpins & More2018-19
BrownCadenJ245114175NMHSBATenpins & More2018-19
GaunaEricE560832175Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes2018-19
MacPheeBrandynJ703140175Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes2018-19
C De BacaTobyM771744175Silva Sunday FundaySilva Lanes2018-19